Dr. Sean Francis Mullins
Last updated: Jul 8, 2007

Dr. Sean F. Mullins

  • Gender: Male
  • Sole propriator: Yes
  • NPI: 1073722856

Dr. Sean F. Mullins D.D.S.

Dentist

He is located at 1316 Coffee Road Suite B-4 in Modesto, CA 95355. Can help patients with the following: Dental Exam and Cleaning, Dental Malocclusion, Dentures, Invisalign, Teeth Grinding, Veneers. His National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1073722856. Appointment can be made via the phone number (209) 521-2566.

Conditions treated

Dr. Sean Francis Mullins, being an dentist, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. Sean F. Mullins.

  • Bleeding Gums
  • Cosmetic Dentistry
  • Dental Bridges
  • Dental Crowns and Caps
  • Dental Emergency
  • Dental Exam and Cleaning
  • Dental Implants
  • Dental Malocclusion
  • Dentin Hypersensitivity
  • Dentures
  • Gum Disease / Gingivitis
  • Invisalign
  • Laser
  • Oral Cancer Examination
  • Pericoronitis
  • Teeth Grinding
  • Teeth Whitening
  • Veneers

Payments received

Drug payment

A-Dec $250
Valeant Pharmaceuticals North America $122
Dentsply $117

Other

Food and Beverage $487
Other $250

Looking for more Dentists?

Out of the 75 dentists in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Dr. Keith Dean Brewer
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite H 1213 Coffee Road Modesto, 95355, CA
Dr. Crystal Sulak
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 8 803 Coffee Road Modesto, 95355, CA
Dr. Vikram Brar
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 1B 1130 Coffee Road Modesto, 95355, CA
Dr. Mark Robin Paden
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 1 3609 Coffee Road Modesto, 95355, CA
Dr. Sharokina Eshaghi
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 2030 Coffee Road Modesto, 95355, CA
Dr. George J. di Cristina
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite J 1213 Coffee Road Modesto, 95355, CA
Dr. Soe Lwin Wynn
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite C4 2030 Coffee Road Modesto, 95355, CA
Dr. Nan Xiang
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 2217 Coffee Road Modesto, 95355, CA
Dr. Edwin Josephs
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite J 1213 Coffee Road Modesto, 95355, CA
Dr. Anu Nandeesh
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 4 3125 Coffee Road Modesto, 95355, CA

Questions & Answers

Where can you meet with Dr. Sean Francis Mullins?

Dr. Sean Francis Mullins's office is located at 1316 Coffee Road Suite B-4 in Modesto, CA 95355.

What conditions does Dr. Sean Francis Mullins treat?

Dr. Sean Francis Mullins provides treatment for Dental Exam and Cleaning, Dental Malocclusion, Dentures, Invisalign, Teeth Grinding, Veneers. For the full list see this list.

Does Dr. Sean Francis Mullins accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Sean Francis Mullins accepts insurance.